Translate

Staff Directory

Search for staff member

Administration

Zan Hess

Zan Hess

PRINCIPAL
Michael Chamberlain

Michael Chamberlain

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Elizabeth Beheler

Elizabeth Beheler

REGISTRARS
Laurie Elkjer

Laurie Elkjer

OFFICE ASST II, PARA EDUCATOR I
Jennifer Sedik

Jennifer Sedik

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Sarah Wolfe

Sarah Wolfe

OFFICE ASST II

Student Services

Michele Birbeck

Michele Birbeck

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR, TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Suzanne Bolton

Suzanne Bolton

STRUCTURED LRN CNTR
Susan Jacobson

Susan Jacobson

COUNSELOR
Janice Minten

Janice Minten

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Deborah Nystrom

Deborah Nystrom

READING INTERVENTION 2NDARY, TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Amy Ogden

Amy Ogden

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPEC I
Kelly Paris

Kelly Paris

SECONDARY TEACHER, READING INTERVENTION 2NDARY
Robert Peterson

Robert Peterson

BEHAVIOR LRN CNTR
Shannon Sari

Shannon Sari

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Becky Talus

Becky Talus

SCHOOL MNGMENT
Delaina Vest

Delaina Vest

PSYCHOLOGIST
Elizabeth Williams

Elizabeth Williams

COUNSELOR
Meghan Oloughlin

Meghan Oloughlin

NURSE

Teachers

Michelle Antunes

Michelle Antunes

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Andrew Becker

Andrew Becker

VOCAL MUSIC
Ana Bermudez

Ana Bermudez

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Nathaniel Berne

Nathaniel Berne

HUMANITIES
Michele Birbeck

Michele Birbeck

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR, TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Suzanne Bolton

Suzanne Bolton

STRUCTURED LRN CNTR
Danielle Briggs

Danielle Briggs

COMPUTER/SECONDARY, COMPUTER/SECONDARY
Creighton Brown

Creighton Brown

HUMANITIES
Timothy Brubaker

Timothy Brubaker

MATH TEACHER
Carolyn Burda

Carolyn Burda

HUMANITIES
Margaret Dally

Margaret Dally

MATH TEACHER
Dean Fassnidge

Dean Fassnidge

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER
Danette Foster

Danette Foster

LANG ARTS, SECONDARY TEACHER
Jenna Garske

Jenna Garske

PE/HEALTH
Alissa Goergen

Alissa Goergen

LANG ARTS
Kristen Gustafson

Kristen Gustafson

PE/HEALTH
Michael Hall

Michael Hall

PE/HEALTH
Amanda Harris

Amanda Harris

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Kimberly Hawks

Kimberly Hawks

LANG ARTS
Jeremy Kane

Jeremy Kane

BAND
Joseph Keebler

Joseph Keebler

DRAMA
Dennis Kramer

Dennis Kramer

MATH TEACHER
Jennifer Lakeman

Jennifer Lakeman

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER
Jill Lew

Jill Lew

PE/HEALTH
Lisa Lewis

Lisa Lewis

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER
Andrew Marsh

Andrew Marsh

PE/HEALTH
Elizabeth Mccullough

Elizabeth Mccullough

MATH TEACHER
Heidi Mechalas

Heidi Mechalas

HUMANITIES
Douglas Miltenberger

Douglas Miltenberger

LANG ARTS
Janice Minten

Janice Minten

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Heather Neumeier

Heather Neumeier

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER
Deborah Nystrom

Deborah Nystrom

READING INTERVENTION 2NDARY, TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Kelly Paris

Kelly Paris

SECONDARY TEACHER, READING INTERVENTION 2NDARY
Robert Peterson

Robert Peterson

BEHAVIOR LRN CNTR
Emily Price

Emily Price

HUMANITIES
Autumn Quas

Autumn Quas

ART
Dana Ruginis

Dana Ruginis

MATH TEACHER, MATH TEACHER
Shannon Sari

Shannon Sari

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Melissa Schuck

Melissa Schuck

MATH TEACHER
Raeann Strauser

Raeann Strauser

ESL TCHR
Kelly Taylor

Kelly Taylor

SPANISH
Sara Thorsland

Sara Thorsland

LANG ARTS
Kara Walker

Kara Walker

MATH INTERVENTION 2NDARY, MATH INTERVENTION 2NDARY

Para Educators

Candice Berk

Candice Berk

Deana Bower

Deana Bower

Laurie Elkjer

Laurie Elkjer

Leanne Gannett

Leanne Gannett

Richard Lusk

Richard Lusk

Sandra Stahl

Sandra Stahl

Jacob Thomas

Jacob Thomas

Jadwiga Witkowska

Jadwiga Witkowska

Nutrition Services

Janet Bradford

Janet Bradford

NS ASSISTANT I
Cassy Davis

Cassy Davis

NS ASSISTANT I
Pamela Gratke

Pamela Gratke

NS ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Kathleen Penziol

Kathleen Penziol

NS LEAD II
Mary Wanaka

Mary Wanaka

NS ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

James Capell

James Capell

CUST FOREMAN II
Fernando Cruz Moreno

Fernando Cruz Moreno

CUSTODIAN II
Pamela Gratke

Pamela Gratke

NS ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Mary Wanaka

Mary Wanaka

NS ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Yueh Wang

Yueh Wang

NS ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Matthew Wheaton

Matthew Wheaton

CUSTODIAN I